0755-29882990

0755-29882770


以后地位:皇家娱乐城 >> 产物构造图 >> SHD-205D气动打磨机构造图

SHD-205D气动打磨机构造图

2014-05-22热度:

SHD-205D气动打磨机构造图
SHD-205D气动打磨机
点击看大图
NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY
1 BODY 1 39 NUT(3/8") 1
2 VALVE PIN SLEEVE 1 39-1 SPRING WASHER(3/8") 1
3 O-RING(P8) 2 40 SCREW(M5x15) 4
4 WAVE WASHER(WW-12) 1 41 SCREW(M5x15) 4
5 O-RING(φ4xφ7) 1 42 SKIRT 1(SET)
6 VALVE 1 43 SKIRT FELT (2)
7 VALVE SPRING 1 44 SNAP RING(R26) 1
8 NEEDEL PIN(φ3x18) 1 45 FELT RING(φ22) 1
9 VALVE LEVER 1 46 DUST SEAL 1
10 SPRING PIN(φ3x20) 1 47 BEARING(6000LLB) 2
11 SNAP RING(S-10) 2 48 SHOE BEARING CASE 1
12 WAVE WASHER(WW-10) 1 49 SHOE 1
13 O-RING(P6) 2 50 CLIP WEIGHT 2
14 REGULATOR 1 51 SCREW SET 4
15 REGULATOR LEVER 1 51-1 SCREW(M4x8) (4)
16 SCREW(M4x6) 1 51-2 NUT(M4) (4)
18 SET BOLT(M4x6) 1 51-3 WASHER(AW04) (4)
19 1/4"OM NIPPLE 1 52 SCREW(M4x8) 6
20 SCREW(M5x12) 1 53 WASHER(AW08) 1
21 U-BALANCER 1 54 SCREW(M5x10) 1
22 BEARING(6200ZZ) 1 55 PACKING(φ23) 1
23 U-BALANCER CASE 1 56-1 PAD MP 1
23-1 SIDE PLATE 2 56-2 PAD LP 1
24 CYLINDER 1 57 SCREW(M5x10) 4
25 O-RING(P6) 1 62 FELT RING 1
26 SPRING PIN(φ3x5) 1 63 SUPPORT WASHER 4
27 ROTOR 1 64 SKIRT CLAMPER 4
28 VANE SPRING 4 65 SUPPORT 4
29 VANE 4 66 SKIRT LINER 2
30 ROTOR SHAFT 1 67 SCREW(M4x6) 4
31 L-BALANCER 1 70 CLIP(SET) 2
32 CAP SCREW(M5x25) 1 71 BRACKET 1
33 SPACER 1 72 HEX.SCREW(M4x12) 3
34 L-BEARING CACE 1 73 NUT(M4) 3
35 BEARING(6201ZZ) 1 74 WASHER(AW04) 3
36 BODY GUSKET 1 75 MUFFLER BODY 1
37 BASE PLATE 1 76 FELT 1
38 FRONT KNOB 1 77 COVER 1